17RPTC-header_website_small_Rus.jpg

ПРОГРАММНЫЙ КОМИТЕТ

Председатели программного комитета

Kolbikov_website.png Timchuk_website.jpg Andrey Kharitonov_website.png
Сергей Валентинович Колбиков,
НОВАТЭК
Александр Станиславович Тимчук,
ЗапСибНИИГГ
Андрей Борисович Харитонов,
Halliburton

Программный комитет

  • Антон Равильевич Аблаев, Schlumberger
  • Алексей Дмитриевич Алексеев, Газпромнефть НТЦ
  • Ирина Фридриховна Бобб, Геоэксперт сервис
  • Дмитрий Сергеевич Богданов, ГеоКИН
  • Крешо Курт Бутула, Schlumberger Russia & Central Asia
  • Станислав Владимирович Бучинский, Тюменский нефтяной научный центр
  • Рим Абдуллович Валиуллин, ГеоТЭК
  • Николай Андреевич Веремко, ЛУКОЙЛ-Инжиниринг
  • Михаил Геннаадьевич Вятчинин, ЛУКОЙЛ-Инжиниринг
  • Михаил Яковлевич Гельфгат, РГУ нефти и газа им. И.М. Губкина
  • Павел Юрьевич Доброхлеб, Schlumberger
  • Андрей Николаевич Евдокимов, Таргин
  • Азат Тимерьянович Зарипов, Татнефть
  • Елена Ивановна Компасенко, Зарубежнефть
  • Дмитрий Вячеславович Корост, Нефтегазовый центр МГУ им. М.В. Ломоносова
  • Дмитрий Константинович Костин, Газпромнефть НТЦ
  • Вячеслав Витальевич Крецул, Schlumberger Integrated Drilling Services
  • Алексей Николаевич Никитин, Самаранефтегаз
  • Олег Николаевич Пичугин, Конкорд
  • Юрий Анатольевич Петраков, Геонавигационные технологии
  • Пётр Петрович Повжик, Белоруснефть
  • Михаил Михайлович Попов, Halliburton
  • Алексей Анатольевич Пустовских, Газпромнефть НТЦ
  • Мартин Райланс, BP
  • Константин Рымаренко, Консультант в области нефтяного инжиниринга
  • Антон Валерьевич Серебренников, Белоруснефть
  • Сулейман Саубанович Ситдиков, Роснефть
  • Владимир Владимирович Следков, ЛУКОЙЛ-Инжиниринг
  • Николай Юрьевич Смирнов, ПетроГМ
  • Алексей Евгеньевич Соболев, Геонавигационные технологии
  • Вячеслав Анатольевич Солоницын, ОЗНА
  • Дмитрий Владимирович Сурначев, Roxar
  • Сергей Андреевич Тихоцкий, ИФЗ РАН
  • Константин Михайлович Федоров, Физико-технический институт ТюмГУ
  • Илюс Галинурович Хамитов, Зарубежнефть
  • Алексей Николаевич Черемисин, Сколтех
  • Михаил Васильевич Чертенков, ЛУКОЙЛ-Инжиниринг
  • Александр Николаевич Шандрыгин, Дегольер энд Макнотон
  • Дмитрий Александрович Эйдинов, Rock Flow Dynamics